Deals & Discount Filters
Furnished Condos for Rent in San Diego, CA
318 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,909Base Rent$4,909Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,886Base Rent$8,886Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,8869827 San Diego St Unit SI ID1465009P
9827 San Diego St, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$8,583Base Rent$8,583Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,5834989 Randlett Dr Unit SI ID1464997P
4989 Randlett Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,901Base Rent$5,901Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,901721 E 22nd St Unit SI ID1465026P
721 E 22nd St, National City, CA 91950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,610Base Rent$3,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,6105679 Amaya Dr Unit SI FL2-ID904A
5679 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,600Base Rent$7,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,6001059 Gillespie Dr Unit SI ID1471808P
1059 Gillespie Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,054Base Rent$4,054Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,0548781 Blue Boy Ln Unit SI ID1496401P
8781 Blue Boy Ln, Santee, CA 92071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,054Base Rent$4,054Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,0544349 Oxford St Unit SI ID1496400P
4349 Oxford St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$23,991Base Rent$23,991Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$23,991150 S Shore Dr Unit SI ID1255608P
150 S Shore Dr, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,361Base Rent$4,361Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,361
7717 La Orquidia Unit SI ID1308248P
7717 La Orquidia, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$11,487Base Rent$11,487Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,487
1010 5th St Unit SI ID1307630P
1010 5th St, Coronado, CA 92118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9506421 Gary Ct Unit 6419 Gary Court
6421 Gary Ct, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,3002222 Julian Ave Unit Couture Garden Cottage
2222 Julian Ave, San Diego, CA 92113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400
1150 J St Unit 217
1150 J St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,950Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,950
1150 J Street Unit 309
1150 J Street, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600
801 Ash St Unit 101
801 Ash St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
889 Date St Unit 541
889 Date St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900
3652 Promontory St Unit cottage
3652 Promontory St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,950Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,950
1030 Opal St Unit B
1030 Opal St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,595Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,595
3034 Beech St Unit South Park Petite Studio
3034 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,995Base Rent$4,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,995
3038 Beech St Unit 3038 Beech St
3038 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400
3430 Utah Street Unit Studio
3430 Utah Street, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
4055 Crystal Dawn Ln
4055 Crystal Dawn Ln, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,595Base Rent$3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,595
3036 Beech St Unit Heart of South Park 1 Bed
3036 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
521 Island Breeze Ln Unit Fully furnished studio wi
521 Island Breeze Ln, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
310 -316 Rosecrans St
310 -316 Rosecrans St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
250 B Ave Unit 250
250 B Ave, Coronado, CA 92118 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,900888 W E St Unit 306
888 W E St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,4956406 Shane Pl Unit 6406
6406 Shane Pl, San Diego, CA 92115 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,3953BR/2BA Condo with Vaulted Ceilings, Close Proximity to UCSD and Medical Centers! Available APRIL... Unit 231
5252 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$4,495