Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 7773 Eagle Ridge Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    7773 Eagle Ridge Dr

    7773 Eagle Ridge Dr, San Diego, CA 92119
  2. Building Photo - 1548 W Via Rancho Pkwy
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $8,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,500

    1548 W Via Rancho Pkwy Unit House

    1548 W Via Rancho Pkwy, Escondido, CA 92029
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,400

    813 Caminito Nogales

    813 Caminito Nogales, Chula Vista, CA 91911
  4. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $12,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,500

    170 H Ave

    170 H Ave, Coronado, CA 92118
  5. 4 BEDS, 6 BATHS
    $20,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$20,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$20,000

    5680 Waverly Ave

    5680 Waverly Ave, La Jolla, CA 92037
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,600

    13752 Woodgate Pl

    13752 Woodgate Pl, Poway, CA 92064
  7. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    4564 Beverly Glen Dr

    4564 Beverly Glen Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056
  8. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,200

    7551 Judson Ct

    7551 Judson Ct, San Diego, CA 92111
  9. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $17,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$17,000

    1518 Monmouth Dr

    1518 Monmouth Dr, San Diego, CA 92109
  10. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,990 - $5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,990 - $5,000

    5664 Campanile Way

    5664 Campanile Way, San Diego, CA 92115
  11. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $7,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,500

    1639 Corte Medialuna

    1639 Corte Medialuna, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  12. 6 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $4,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,700

    4043 Thomas St

    4043 Thomas St, Oceanside, CA 92056
  13. 4 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS
    $15,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$15,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$15,500

    2029 Del Mar Heights Rd

    2029 Del Mar Heights Rd, Del Mar, CA 92014
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    3942 Manzanita Dr

    3942 Manzanita Dr, San Diego, CA 92105
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500+
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,950

    3777 Dwight St

    3777 Dwight St, San Diego, CA 92105
  16. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450

    591 Imperial Beach Blvd Unit 591 A

    591 Imperial Beach Blvd, Imperial Beach, CA 91932
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,995

    4770 Bancroft St

    4770 Bancroft St, San Diego, CA 92116
  18. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,100

    612 Neptune Way

    612 Neptune Way, Oceanside, CA 92054
  19. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,500

    3244 Marathon Drive

    3244 Marathon Drive, San Diego, CA 92123
  20. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $4,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,700

    7795 Canyon Point Ln

    7795 Canyon Point Ln, San Diego, CA 92126
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,300

    165 Rodney Ave

    165 Rodney Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    789 Dorothea Ave

    789 Dorothea Ave, San Marcos, CA 92069
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    1732 Sea Pines Rd

    1732 Sea Pines Rd, El Cajon, CA 92019
  24. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    2140 Reed Ave

    2140 Reed Ave, San Diego, CA 92109
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,800

    2149 Merlyn Pl

    2149 Merlyn Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,375

    2619 Bancroft Dr

    2619 Bancroft Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,990

    2661 Magnolia Ave

    2661 Magnolia Ave, San Diego, CA 92109
  28. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,390

    2645 Garnet Ave

    2645 Garnet Ave, San Diego, CA 92109
  29. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    1814 Pacific Beach Dr

    1814 Pacific Beach Dr, San Diego, CA 92109
  30. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,400

    810 Anns Way

    810 Anns Way, Vista, CA 92083
  31. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,300

    8841 Sovereign Rd

    8841 Sovereign Rd, San Diego, CA 92123
  32. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,000

    5457 Dorothy Dr

    5457 Dorothy Dr, San Diego, CA 92115
  33. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    4770 55th St Unit 4770 GROUND

    4770 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115
  34. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600

    4272 Harbinson Ave

    4272 Harbinson Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942
  35. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $499,039
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$499,039
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$499,039

    1741 Lahoud Dr

    1741 Lahoud Dr, Cardiff By The Sea, CA 92007
  36. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $5,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,900

    9504 Carroll Canyon Rd

    9504 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126
  37. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $12,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,000

    2003 Pierce Ct

    2003 Pierce Ct, El Cajon, CA 92019
  38. 6 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $12,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,000

    13075 Old West Ave

    13075 Old West Ave, San Diego, CA 92129
  39. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $7,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,900