No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in San Diego County, CA.
One Bedroom Apartments under $700 in San Diego County, CA
-
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,410+
-
Price Drop. $383 Off
-
Price Drop. $379 Off1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,336+The Sophia at Mt. Helix
3827 Conrad Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$3,169+CentrePointe
6540 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$2,177 - $3,781Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $2,317
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,581+1 BED$2,814+2 BEDS$4,434+Base Rent$2,775 - $3,381Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,814 - $3,420MoDE
635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$4,041+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$3,095 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $3,516
Stirling at Cota Vera
2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,397+
13th & Market
1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $330 Off -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,495+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $318 Off -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,705+3 BEDS$3,082+Base Rent$2,245 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $2,703Ironwood
2240 Ironwood Cir, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|
-
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,317+Mar at Cottonwood
202-208 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Diego, CA 92173 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,450+
Prado Apartments
6304 Rancho Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,550+
Villa Pacific Apartments *$500.00 off *
2905 Clairemont Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Price Drop. $300 Off -
Price Drop. $295 Off -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$2,874+2 BEDS$3,378+3 BEDS$3,769+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,646+
The Margo
201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$5,910+Base Rent$2,685 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $4,575
222 North City
222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480Base Rent$2,475 - $2,703Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,704
Citrino
6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,049+4 BEDS$1,700+
College View
5420 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,695+Le Jaime- Newly Renovated Living in the Heart of Clairemont
4820-4860 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|
-
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$1,982+Terre at E Park
311 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,025+
Pacific Cove
4025 Oakcrest Dr, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Price Drop. $224 Off -
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,450Vantaggio Little Italy
1736 State St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,795+
Azure Point at Encinitas - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
480 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,549+3 BEDS$3,889+
Strata
969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,060+
Il Palazzo Apartments
2040 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,795+Redwood Terrace
225 Redwood St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,665+1 BED$3,010+2 BEDS$5,255+3 BEDS$6,670+
The Torrey
1200 Front St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,528+
Market Street Village
699 14th St, San Diego, CA 92101
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Diego