Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Riverside County, CA

7,699 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Solaire
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    3 BEDS
    $2,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,057 - $3,481
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $3,544

    Solaire

    29575 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590
    (951) 517-4106
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,109+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,078 - $2,793
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,721

    Castlerock

    5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 800-3163
  3. Building Photo - Tuscany Ridge
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,429+
    3 BEDS
    $2,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $4,592
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,097 - $3,019

    Tuscany Ridge

    41955 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 383-2971
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,495
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,495

    Avila Apartment Homes

    28155 Encanto Dr, Menifee, CA 92586
    (951) 501-0470
  5. 1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,895

    Villa Annette Apartment Homes

    14400 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
    (951) 379-4658
  6. Building Photo - 72756 Willow St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    72756 Willow St

    72756 Willow St, Palm Desert, CA 92260
    (442) 419-8893
  7. Building Photo - 45421 Sunset Ln
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    45421 Sunset Ln Unit 3

    45421 Sunset Ln, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  8. Building Photo - 45521 Sunset Ln
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    45521 Sunset Ln Unit 9