Apartments for Rent in Riverside County, CA
-
STUDIO$588+1 BED$629+
-
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,095+
Aventine Apartment Homes
47-750 Adams St, La Quinta, CA 92253 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,095+
Villas at Columbia
3573 Columbia Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,245+
Magnolia Court Townhomes
1251 Doris Ln, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,066+Ardella on Chagall
13933 Chagall Ct, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
-
1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$1,999+
Cranford Court Apts
3939 Cranford Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,985+
Sorelle Apartments
12159 Calle Sombra, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,700+
Berkdale Apartments
1234 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,415+
Hidden Springs Apartments
5220 Pearblossom Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,647+
La Ventana Apartments
300 S Calle El Segundo, Palm Springs, CA 92262 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,095+
Desert Boutique Apartment Homes
2500 E Palm Canyon Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92264 -
2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,060+
Riverdale Apartments
1250 S Cawston Ave, Hemet, CA 92545 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+
Creekside Senior Apartments 60+
4291 Monroe St, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Discounts1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$4,800+
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr
6679-6681 La Jolla Dr, Riverside, CA 92504 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290Base Rent$1,290 - $1,590Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,590
13810 Old 215 Frontage Rd
13810 Old 215 Frontage Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,695+
4830 Palm Ave.
4830 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,965+
Highland Meadows
12080 Pigeon Pass Rd, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
-
-
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,475+
Amberwood Villas
2098 W Acacia Ave, Hemet, CA 92545 -
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,185+
Stonewood Apartments
4620 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 BED$888+2 BEDS$685+3 BEDS$655+
Campus Crossings at Riverside
1133 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$2,090 - $4,322Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,097 - $3,019
Tuscany Ridge
41955 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,220+
Timbers Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$2,208 - $7,007Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $3,005
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,499+
Desert Oasis Apartments
77777 Country Club Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92211 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,799+
Desert Fountains at Palm Desert
42-125 Idaho St, Palm Desert, CA 92211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $1,982
Panorama Apartments
45205 Panorama Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92260 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,462Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,468
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,701+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,406
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,750
North Pointe Apartments Riverside
5829 Montgomery St, Riverside, CA 92503
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Riverside
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Eastside 656 Sq Ft $1,832/mo
- Arlanza 619 Sq Ft $1,835/mo
- Ramona 670 Sq Ft $1,889/mo
- Riverside Airport 610 Sq Ft $1,889/mo
- Wood Streets 705 Sq Ft $1,913/mo
- Magnolia Center 672 Sq Ft $1,996/mo
- Arlington 705 Sq Ft $2,037/mo
- Presidential Park 677 Sq Ft $2,121/mo
- Sycamore Canyon Canyon Springs 746 Sq Ft $2,202/mo
- La Sierra South 721 Sq Ft $2,229/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Riverside $2,212/mo
- Jurupa Valley $1,616/mo
- Rialto $1,777/mo
- Colton $1,802/mo
- Fontana $2,440/mo
- Moreno Valley $2,096/mo