Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Richmond, CA

232 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,266
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,172 - $3,653
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,266 - $3,747

    The Tides

    3185 Garrity Way, Richmond, CA 94806
    (510) 619-2628
  2. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,590
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,590

    119 Commodore Dr

    119 Commodore Dr, Richmond, CA 94804
    (510) 560-7402
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    4058 Lambert Rd

    4058 Lambert Rd, El Sobrante, CA 94803
  4. 2 BEDS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    Heritage Grove Apartments

    4935 San Pablo Dam Rd, El Sobrante, CA 94803
  5. Building Photo - 2021 Potrero Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    2021 Potrero Ave Unit 2021

    2021 Potrero Ave, Richmond, CA 94804
  6. Building Photo - 5819 Bayview Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    5819 Bayview Ave Unit In law

    5819 Bayview Ave, Richmond, CA 94804
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200