Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Pleasanton, CA
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,951Base Rent$2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,951
Waterford Place
4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $404 Off|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $623 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,729
Anton Hacienda Apartments
5723 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,791Base Rent$2,780 - $5,266Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,791 - $4,896Civic Square
4890 Bernal Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Price Drop. $498 Off -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $559 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,951Base Rent$2,893 - $7,575Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,951 - $7,633
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,560Base Rent$3,560Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,560
3650 Andrews Dr Unit SI FL2-ID4051A
3650 Andrews Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,630Base Rent$3,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,630
3650 Andrews Dr Unit SI FL2-ID4076A
3650 Andrews Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,310Base Rent$4,310Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,310
5200 Iron Horse Pkwy Unit SI FL1-ID11044A
5200 Iron Horse Pkwy, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,060Base Rent$4,060Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,060
5200 Iron Horse Pkwy Unit SI FL1-ID4749A
5200 Iron Horse Pkwy, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300
5211 DeMarcus Blvd Unit SI FL3-ID1482
5211 DeMarcus Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,530Base Rent$3,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,530
5211 DeMarcus Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1419
5211 DeMarcus Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,248Base Rent$3,248Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,248627 Rose Ave