Apartments for Rent in Venice Beach
-
|STUDIO$3,563+1 BED$3,336+2 BEDS$4,930+
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $800 Off
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,171+2 BEDS$5,417+Base Rent$4,162 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,171 - $5,417
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,889
Wayfarer® Apartments + Marina
14000 Palawan Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$2,344+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$3,387+3 BEDS$5,818+
Playa Del Oro
8601 Lincoln Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
|1 BED$3,299+2 BEDS$4,995+
Villa Del Mar
13999 Marquesas Way, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$5,160+
Jefferson at Marina del Rey
3221 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Westerly on Lincoln
13603 Marina Pointe Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,995+
Marina Tower
415-425 Washington Blvd, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,892+2 BEDS$3,542+
Del Rey Club Apartments
8000-8040 W Manchester Ave, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,837+1 BED$5,304+3 BEDS$8,117+Base Rent$3,757 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,837 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$1,999
Boardwalk Flats - Ocean Front Studios
1305 Ocean Front Walk, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,841+2 BEDS$5,362+Base Rent$3,804 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,841 - $5,892
Neptune Marina
14126 Marquesas Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,745+
Windward Village Apartments
1720 Pacific Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,091Base Rent$3,091 - $3,121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,091 - $3,121
Monte Carlo (62+ Community)
13970 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$3,499+2 BEDS$4,599+
Harborside Marina Bay Apartments
14015 W Tahiti Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,963+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,854+
Park West
9400 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,036+2 BEDS$3,501+3 BEDS$6,268+Base Rent$3,020 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$16 - $18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,036 - $6,470
Lincoln Place
1050 Frederick St, Venice, CA 90291 -
-
-
Exceptional Value -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,995Lido Apartments - 7393 W Manchester Ave
7393 W Manchester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,875+
8722 Delgany Ave
8722 Delgany Ave, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,321+2 BEDS$6,613+Base Rent$4,313 - $7,340Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,321 - $6,706
Venice on Rose
512 Rose Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Price Drop. $475 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,595+
7819 Talbert St
7819 Talbert St, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
-
2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,700+
8110 Redlands St
8110 Redlands St, Playa del Rey, CA 90293 -
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$4,500+
Morrison Apartments
14 Westminster Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,395Base Rent$6,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,395
2329 Clark Ave
2329 Clark Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,995Base Rent$3,995 - $4,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,995 - $4,650
20 29th Ave
20 29th Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,500
7301 Vista del Mar Unit A105
7301 Vista del Mar, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
43 23rd Ave Unit 2
43 23rd Ave, Venice, CA 90291
Venice at a Glance
Venice Beach Neighborhood in Venice, CA
If you’re looking for apartments in Venice Beach, Venice, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in Venice Beach, one of these 441 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.