Keyword Search

Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Bay Area, CA

20,589 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $463 Off
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $4,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,711 - $4,509
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,558

    Waterbend

    5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124
    (510) 913-9862
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $2,937+
    2 BEDS
    $4,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $4,717
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,723

    Aquatic Fourth Street

    2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710
    (341) 999-5338
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,325+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    3 BEDS
    $4,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,287 - $5,321
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,325 - $5,329

    Assembly

    260 30th St, Oakland, CA 94611
    (415) 967-7262
  4. 1 BED
    $5,558
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,550
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,558

    777 Tenn

    777 Tennessee St, San Francisco, CA 94107
    (510) 345-1619
  5. Price Drop. $418 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,605+
    1 BED
    $2,997+
    2 BEDS
    $4,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $8,616
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,605 - $4,360

    The Skylyne at Temescal

    3883 Turquoise Way, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3177
  6. STUDIO
    $3,141+
    1 BED
    $4,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,800+
    3 BEDS
    $7,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398

    Highwater

    1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063
    (650) 418-2041
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $4,934+
    3 BEDS
    $4,884+
    4 BEDS
    $5,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,861 - $5,092
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,884 - $5,115

    Admirals Cove

    250 Mosley Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (510) 350-3494
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $4,179+
    1 BED
    $4,544+
    2 BEDS
    $6,239+

    Quincy

    555-585 Bryant St, San Francisco, CA 94107
    (415) 582-1949
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,791+
    1 BED
    $4,105+
    2 BEDS
    $5,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,784 - $9,788
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,791 - $6,567

    The Brady

    1 Brady St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 694-0390
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,701
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,694 - $4,568
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,701 - $4,406

    The Hayden

    815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002
    (650) 394-2957
  11. STUDIO
    $3,666+
    1 BED
    $4,231+
    2 BEDS
    $6,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,661 - $7,160
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,666 - $6,379

    Bayside Village

    3 Bayside Village Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107
    (510) 913-9414
  12. Price Drop. $425 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $6,359
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,757

    Aquatic Higby

    3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 254-0116
  13. 2 BEDS
    $3,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,642 - $3,961
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,649 - $3,670

    The Windsor

    2383 N Main St, Walnut Creek, CA 94596
    (925) 940-9370
  14. 1 BED
    $1,929
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,918 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,164

    100 Boyd

    100 Boyd Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
    (925) 744-7357
  15. 1 BED
    $3,204+
    2 BEDS
    $3,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,172 - $6,588
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,204 - $4,057

    Mosaic Apartments

    500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 298-0941
  16. 1 BED
    $3,202+
    2 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195 - $4,359
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,202 - $4,205

    Museum Park

    465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110
    (669) 291-2808
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18

Bay Area at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Bay Area
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.