Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Bay Area, CA
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,818+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,315+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,142+2 BEDS$4,082+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,990 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,563
Vineyard Gardens
220-240 Burt St, Santa Rosa, CA 95407 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,891+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$4,120+
Almaden Lake Village
1045 Coleman Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,592+2 BEDS$4,397+3 BEDS$6,612+Base Rent$3,550 - $9,660Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,592 - $8,837
Larkspur Courts
100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,835+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $421 Off|1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$3,819+
The Commons Apartments
1300 Burton Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,245+
Mosaic Apartments
1128-1128 E Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,963+1 BED$3,105+2 BEDS$5,021+4 BEDS$6,907+Base Rent$2,905 - $8,076Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,963 - $6,907
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,879+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,900+
Summerwood Apartments
444 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
|STUDIO$2,284+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$2,868+
The Boulders
530 N Civic Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Alderwood Park Apartments
277 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,134+2 BEDS$2,819+Base Rent$2,054 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $2,819
Acacia on Santa Rosa Creek
4656 Quigg Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95409 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399
Waterscape
3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,272Base Rent$3,266 - $3,594Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,272 - $3,402
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,938+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,928 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,938 - $3,503
Ascent
5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$2,400+
The Cornelia Suites
641 O'Farrell St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,620+
The Grove Luxury Apartments
One Lakeville Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,275+4 BEDS$4,600+
Saratoga Downs at Sheveland Ranch
2075 Funny Cide St, Napa, CA 94559 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,765+1 BED$4,909+Base Rent$4,705 - $6,051Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,765 - $5,260
Jasper
45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,794+4 BEDS$2,040+
Sharps & Flats
1660 Drew Cir, Davis, CA 95618 -
|1 BED$2,661+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$4,486+
Highlands of Marin
1001 Cresta Way, San Rafael, CA 94903 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$3,023+2 BEDS$3,911+
Avalon on the Alameda
1300 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,120+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,452
Mira Vista Hills
2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,110+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$5,590+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,130+1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$4,235+
Crescent Village Apartment Homes
320 Crescent Village Cir, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|STUDIO$2,942+1 BED$3,232+2 BEDS$4,455+
L Seven
1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,425+Base Rent$2,824 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,866 - $3,957
LINQ
1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133 -
|1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,500+
Villas at North Village
300 Crescent Dr, Vacaville, CA 95688