Keyword Search

  1. Building Photo - 559 Lincoln Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    559 Lincoln Ave Unit 559

    559 Lincoln Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103
  2. Building Photo - 3547 E Green St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,250

    3547 E Green St Unit A

    3547 E Green St, Pasadena, CA 91107
  3. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,280
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,280

    2488 Mohawk St Unit 203

    2488 Mohawk St, Pasadena, CA 91107
  4. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    261 Parke St Unit #3

    261 Parke St, Pasadena, CA 91101
  5. Discounts
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    418 N Chester Ave Unit #4

    418 N Chester Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106
  6. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,725

    333 N Hill Ave Unit 205

    333 N Hill Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106
  7. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    802 Magnolia Ave

    802 Magnolia Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106
  8. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    154 S Grand Oaks Ave

    154 S Grand Oaks Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,195

    497 S El Molino Ave Unit 101

    497 S El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101
  10. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100

    1770 N Sierra Bonita Ave

    1770 N Sierra Bonita Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104
  11. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,595

    111 S Oak Knoll Ave Unit 203

    111 S Oak Knoll Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101
  12. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $4,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,950

    2455 Cooley Plz

    2455 Cooley Plz, Pasadena, CA 91104
  13. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    2563 Nina St Unit 2563

    2563 Nina St, Pasadena, CA 91107
  14. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    1513 N Altadena Dr Unit Second Floor

    1513 N Altadena Dr, Pasadena, CA 91107
  15. STUDIO, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    3555 Shaw Ranch Rd Unit A

    3555 Shaw Ranch Rd, Pasadena, CA 91107
  16. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    1015 N Michillinda Ave Unit 109

    1015 N Michillinda Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107
  17. Discounts
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    140 N Wilson Ave Unit 5

    140 N Wilson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    572 N El Molino Ave Unit 574

    572 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101
  19. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    1542 E Woodbury Rd

    1542 E Woodbury Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104
  20. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975