Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Palm Desert, CA

238 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $3,203
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,197 - $4,557
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,203

    Canterra

    74401 Hovley Ln E, Palm Desert, CA 92260
    (442) 241-1038
  2. Building Photo - 45521 Sunset Ln
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    45521 Sunset Ln Unit 9

    45521 Sunset Ln, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  3. Building Photo - 72857 El Paseo
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,500

    72857 El Paseo Unit 502

    72857 El Paseo, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  4. Building Photo - 72350 Rim Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    72350 Rim Dr

    72350 Rim Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  5. Building Photo - 73110 Calliandra St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $7,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,000

    73110 Calliandra St

    73110 Calliandra St, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  6. Building Photo - 74350 Covered Wagon Trail
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    74350 Covered Wagon Trail

    74350 Covered Wagon Trail, Palm Desert, CA 92260
  7. Building Photo - 73425 San Nicholas Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,650