Apartments for Rent in Orange County, CA
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,900+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
1830-1840 W Commonwealth Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
-
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,595+
Somerset Apartment Homes
10 Marketview, Irvine, CA 92602 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,772+3 BEDS$2,973+Base Rent$2,639 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,772 - $3,253
The Breakwater
16761 Viewpoint Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,662+2 BEDS$3,135+Base Rent$2,631 - $3,837Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,662 - $3,868
Luce
7290 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$4,015+
Woodbury Place Apartment Homes
100 Cantor, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Good Value1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$2,659+
310 Jefferson Apartments
310 S Jefferson St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Price Drop. $475 Off1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,530+3 BEDS$4,820+
Harvard Cornell Apartment Homes
146 Berkeley, Irvine, CA 92612 -
1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,595+
Rancho Alisal Apartment Homes
13800 Parkcenter Ln, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,081Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,087
The Mix at CTR City
184 W Center Street Promenade, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,395+
Portola Court Apartment Homes
100 Family Tree, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,725+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,600+
Westview at Irvine Spectrum
29131 Spectrum, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,819+2 BEDS$3,429+Base Rent$2,785 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,819 - $3,429
CAMEO
1055 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
-
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,265+
Aliso Town Center Apartment Homes
23511 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,555+
Cross Roads Apartment Homes
222 N Muller St, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,675+
San Carlo Villa Apartment Homes
15 Murica Aisle, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,055+
The Highlands
31872 Joshua Dr, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,125+
Turtle Rock Vista Apartment Homes
3 Rockview, Irvine, CA 92612 -
2 BEDS$3,565+3 BEDS$4,975+
Turtle Rock Canyon Apartment Homes
100 Stonecliff Aisle, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,970+
San Marco Villa Apartment Homes
101 Veneto, Irvine, CA 92614 -
2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$4,900+
Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes
100 Shadow Oaks, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Price Drop. $435 Off1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$3,645+
Dartmouth Court Apartments
1100 Stanford, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,880+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$4,195+
Solana Apartment Homes
100 Monte Vis, Irvine, CA 92602 -
1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,295+
Orchard Hills Apartment Homes
100 Whispering Trl, Irvine, CA 92602 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,760+
Windwood Knoll Apartment Homes
2 Flagstone, Irvine, CA 92606 -
1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$3,785+
Newport Ridge Apartment Homes
1 White Cap Ln, Newport Beach, CA 92657 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,054+Base Rent$2,054 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,281
Elan Huntington Beach
18504 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Good Value1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,235+
Estancia Apartment Homes
500 Estancia, Irvine, CA 92602 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,695+
Las Flores Apartment Homes
381 Sable, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,390+
Baypointe Apartment Homes
2500 Baypointe Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,675+
Centerpointe at Irvine Spectrum
7725 Gateway Pky, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,265+
Portola Place Apartment Homes
1000 Archway, Irvine, CA 92618 -
STUDIO$2,360+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,595+
Deerfield Apartment Homes
3 Bear Paw, Irvine, CA 92604
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Anaheim
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- South Anaheim 702 Sq Ft $2,135/mo
- Anaheim Resort 733 Sq Ft $2,243/mo
- North Anaheim 704 Sq Ft $2,253/mo
- The Colony 707 Sq Ft $2,382/mo
- Downtown Anaheim 864 Sq Ft $2,674/mo
- Platinum Triangle 781 Sq Ft $2,816/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Anaheim $2,317/mo
- Orange $2,694/mo
- Brea $2,783/mo
- Fullerton $2,687/mo
- Santa Ana $2,790/mo
- Buena Park $2,350/mo
- Rowland Heights $2,052/mo
- Garden Grove $1,550/mo
- La Habra $2,483/mo
- Diamond Bar $2,454/mo
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals