No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in Orange County, CA.
One Bedroom Apartments under $700 in Orange County, CA
-
Good Value -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,900+Hudson Ridge Apartments
1830-1840 W Commonwealth Ave, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Good Value1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$3,435+
Stanford Court Apartments
1100 Stanford, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,837+Base Rent$2,230 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $2,364
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,772+3 BEDS$2,973+The Breakwater
16761 Viewpoint Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,525+Elan Overlook Laguna Apartments
102 Calais St, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,995+
Harbor Village Apartments
2736 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$3,700+
San Leon Villa Apartment Homes
100 Cantata, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Good Value1 BED$1,700Culver House Apartments
205 E Palmyra Ave, Orange, CA 92866 -
Good Value1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,817+
The Artisan Residences at Bella Terra
15555 Huntington Village Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,620+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,132+3 BEDS$4,601+Base Rent$2,783 - $3,639Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,671
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,444+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,333 - $5,997Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $6,004
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+
Glen Oaks Apartments
2000 W Glenoaks Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,770+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,730+Base Rent$2,780 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,135
IMT Laguna Niguel
26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,79510442 Lampson Avenue
10442 Lampson Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,600+
Pacifica Place at Irvine Spectrum
1000 Gateway, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,800+2 BEDS$2,040+Bell Court Apartments
3161 W Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Good Value -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,200+The Pointe at College Place Apartments
2650 E College Pl, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
Good Value -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,745+1 BED$3,097+2 BEDS$3,997+3 BEDS$6,749+
Paxton
18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,516+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,461+3 BEDS$4,496+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,501+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,141+Base Rent$2,759 - $3,039Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,776 - $3,056
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,110+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,050+Boardwalk & Park Place
7270-7300 8th St, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,645+Palm Island 55+ Active Senior Community
11300 Warner Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,095
Broadway Apartments
9922 Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,150+
Victoria Townhouse
2256 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,675+Fullerton Court Apartments
8550 Commonwealth Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621 -
Good Value1 BED$2,517+2 BEDS$3,049+Pinnacle at Talega
120 Calle Amistad, San Clemente, CA 92673 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,888+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$5,088+Base Rent$2,675 - $4,105Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,708 - $4,138
The Row at Red Hill
2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Good Value1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,960+Parkwood Apartment Homes
17560 Rosa Drew Ln, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,743+Garden Brook Senior Village
10028-10082 Garden Grove Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92844 -
Good Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,100+Bradford Terrace Senior Apartments
1112 N Bradford Ave, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Good Value -
Good Value1 BED$1,699Acaciawood Village Senior Apartment Homes
1415 W Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92802
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Anaheim
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- South Anaheim 703 Sq Ft $2,127/mo
- North Anaheim 709 Sq Ft $2,251/mo
- Anaheim Resort 734 Sq Ft $2,278/mo
- The Colony 693 Sq Ft $2,363/mo
- Downtown Anaheim 869 Sq Ft $2,688/mo
- Platinum Triangle 781 Sq Ft $2,813/mo