Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Orange County, CA

5,466 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,264
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,264 - $2,364

    Corte Bella

    9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
    (657) 312-4604
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,648
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,639 - $3,488
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,648 - $3,497

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,518 - $4,158
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,525 - $3,139

    Aspect

    251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832
    (562) 265-8651
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,075
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $3,391
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,075 - $3,538

    Nineteen01

    1901 E 1st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (714) 312-1463
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $2,604
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,605

    Arte West

    3630 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92703
    (657) 301-4301
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,457
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,448 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,457 - $2,789

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,338
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $5,865
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $5,870

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,797
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,764 - $3,621
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,797 - $3,654

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,810
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,786 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,810 - $3,100

    Griffis Platinum Triangle

    1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (562) 393-6741
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,998
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,965 - $3,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,998 - $3,578

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    Call for Rent

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,610
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $4,265
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $4,370

    Hanover Laguna Niguel

    27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (877) 607-2720
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,643
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,638 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,643 - $3,040

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Anaheim

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.