Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Orange, CA with Washer & Dryer

625 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,528+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,999

    The Paramount Platinum Triangle

    1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 366-5241
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,776
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,785

    Edge

    1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 325-8828
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $3,861
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,727

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  5. STUDIO
    $2,731+
    1 BED
    $2,964+
    2 BEDS
    $3,598+
    3 BEDS
    $4,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,726 - $6,272
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,273

    AMLI Uptown Orange

    385 S Manchester Ave, Orange, CA 92868
    (657) 425-0240
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,203+
    1 BED
    $2,458+
    2 BEDS
    $3,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,103

    Parallel

    1105 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 224-2817
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,534+
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,611+

    Eleven 10

    1110 W Town and Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868
    (657) 345-2981
  8. 1 BED
    $2,819+
    2 BEDS
    $3,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,819 - $3,429

    CAMEO

    1055 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868
    (657) 255-6684
  9. 1 BED
    $2,682
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,682

    Garrison

    1725 W Katella Ave, Orange, CA 92867
    (657) 888-0271
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,498+
    2 BEDS
    $2,874+
    3 BEDS
    $3,777+

    Mango Tree

    2002 E Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (949) 979-6154
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $3,280
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,310

    1818 Platinum Triangle

    1818 S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806
    (657) 390-1334
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    523 W Summerfield Cir

    523 W Summerfield Cir, Anaheim, CA 92802
    Apply
  13. Building Photo - 1995 N Sacramento St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    1995 N Sacramento St Unit 2

    1995 N Sacramento St, Orange, CA 92867
  14. Building Photo - 339 E Taft Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    339 E Taft Ave Unit 2

    339 E Taft Ave, Orange, CA 92865
  15. 5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $7,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,250

    335 S California St

    335 S California St, Orange, CA 92866
  16. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,200

    327 E Collins Ave

    327 E Collins Ave, Orange, CA 92867
Showing 42 of 62 results, Page 1 of 2

Orange at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,443
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Orange