Apartments for Rent in Manteca, CA with Parking
-
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,695+
-
Price Drop. $567 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,442Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,609 - $3,451
Escala at Stanford Crossing
400 Stanford Crossing, Lathrop, CA 95330 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,699+
Mossdale Landing
18008 Golden Valley Pky, Lathrop, CA 95330 -
1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,350+
Paseo Villas Apartments
801 E Atherton Dr, Manteca, CA 95337 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,695+
Tesoro Apartments
1005 Atherton Dr, Manteca, CA 95337 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,425+WESTWOOD VILLAGE
1212 W Center St, Manteca, CA 95337 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100
1787 Haines Ave
1787 Haines Ave, Manteca, CA 95337 -
Price Drop. $351 Off1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,975+Fairway Estates
1155 W Ctr St, Manteca, CA 95337 -
1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,000+Sienna Place Apartments
794 Button Ave, Manteca, CA 95336 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place Apartments
1257 Crom St, Manteca, CA 95337 -
2 BEDS$1,845
Vista Verde Apartments
405 Eastwood Ave 302, Manteca, CA 95336 -
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,800
233 American Farms Ave
233 American Farms Ave, Lathrop, CA 95330 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8002010 Falmoth Cir
2010 Falmoth Cir, Manteca, CA 95336 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100215 Hemlock Ave
215 Hemlock Ave, Manteca, CA 95337 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,9951912 Medford Ave