Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Miracle Mile - Page 2

357 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 1322 S Cloverdale Ave
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,650

    1322 S Cloverdale Ave

    1322 S Cloverdale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019
  2. Building Photo - 1050 S Genesee Ave
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    1050 S Genesee Ave Unit 1050

    1050 S Genesee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019
  3. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    3976 W 7th St Unit .5

    3976 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90005
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550

    607 Hauser Blvd Unit #3

    607 Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    906 Alandele Ave Unit 902

    906 Alandele Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036
  6. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    5222 W Olympic Blvd Unit 5222

    5222 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
  7. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    5555 W 8th St

    5555 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
  8. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    433 S Manhattan Pl

    433 S Manhattan Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90020
  9. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,625

    5640 W 6th St Unit 1

    5640 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
  10. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone