Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Los Angeles, CA

14,706 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $7,899+
    2 BEDS
    $8,168+
    3 BEDS
    $13,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,885 - $17,785
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$7,899 - $17,799

    Nine Thousand One

    9001 Santa Monica Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069
    (323) 990-4599
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,924+
    2 BEDS
    $5,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957

    Access Culver City

    8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (213) 348-6473
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,617
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $1,837
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $1,807

    Beck Park

    6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606
    (424) 363-8860
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,911
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $2,655

    Warner Pointe

    22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    (747) 204-0681
  5. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $4,101+
    2 BEDS
    $5,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,092 - $5,248
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,242

    Dolphin Marina

    13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 543-1740
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,133+
    2 BEDS
    $5,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,080 - $6,192
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,133 - $6,245

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,437+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544

    AMLI Lex on Orange

    321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (323) 859-6201
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,253+
    1 BED
    $3,608+
    2 BEDS
    $4,104+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,866 - $6,934
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $6,706

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,049+
    1 BED
    $3,547+
    2 BEDS
    $4,597+
    3 BEDS
    $5,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,441

    Catherine Santa Monica

    1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 290-8594
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,905+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700

    Altana

    526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 577-2320
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,457+
    1 BED
    $2,946+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,412 - $6,084
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,112+
    1 BED
    $2,252+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+

    Mira

    21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 204-3371
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,119+
    1 BED
    $3,859+
    2 BEDS
    $7,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,859 - $7,306

    Upper Ivy Residences

    8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (323) 968-6650
  14. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,932
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,925 - $5,186
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,932 - $5,193

    Arista Glendale

    520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 319-5927
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,210+
    1 BED
    $3,235+
    2 BEDS
    $4,445+
    3 BEDS
    $5,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590

    The Charlie Santa Monica

    1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 842-8125
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,124+
    1 BED
    $3,900+
    2 BEDS
    $5,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,124 - $6,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,124 - $6,085

    Lana

    10375 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (626) 317-7547
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Thrive on 5th

    448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731
    (424) 339-0583
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18

Living & Renting in Los Angeles

Los Angeles at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,181
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Los Angeles
10

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Los Angeles

Renting in Los Angeles

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Los Angeles

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
551 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
452 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
361 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
870 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
870 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
886 Students
GreatSchools Rating