Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials La Mesa, CA with a Swimming Pool

419 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+

    Atlas Alvarado

    6535 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 639-0475
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,616
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,342

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,486+
    1 BED
    $2,883+
    2 BEDS
    $3,306+
    3 BEDS
    $3,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093

    Array La Mesa

    4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 728-2462
  4. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795

    Campus Village Apartments

    5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 264-0959
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800

    Mellmanor Apartments

    8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 757-8327
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+

    Villas

    3917 Conrad Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    (619) 867-0959
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,303

    Casa La Mesa

    4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 298-2462
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,440

    Comanche Hills

    5040 Comanche Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 648-5418
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,931+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,618+

    Palmilla

    5474 Reservoir Dr, San Diego, CA 92120
    (858) 630-3135
  10. Building Photo - Valle at Fairway
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+

    Valle at Fairway

    3743-3753 Fairway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91941
  11. Building Photo - La Cuesta
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,200

    La Cuesta

    7272 Saranac St, La Mesa, CA 91942
  12. Building Photo - Palms of La Mesa
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+

    Palms of La Mesa

    7480-7487 Mohawk St, La Mesa, CA 91942
  13. Renovated Package kitchen with white cabinetry, grey quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, upgraded lighting and fixtures, and hard surface flooring throughout kitchen, dining area, and bath. - eaves La Mesa
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+

    eaves La Mesa

    5679 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942