Apartments for Rent in Crescenta Highlands
-
2 BEDS$2,295 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,7953119 Foothill Blvd Unit 4
3119 Foothill Blvd, La Crescenta, CA 91214 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,0953104 Montrose Ave Unit 6
3104 Montrose Ave, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8003228 Montrose Ave
3228 Montrose Ave, Glendale, CA 91214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6003226 Montrose Ave Unit B
3226 Montrose Ave, Glendale, CA 91214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795
4525 Dunsmore Ave Unit B
4525 Dunsmore Ave, Glendale, CA 91214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
3059 Sycamore Ave
3059 Sycamore Ave, Glendale, CA 91214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,975Base Rent$1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975
3355 Reta St Unit Craftsman Guest Cottage
3355 Reta St, Glendale, CA 91214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,825Base Rent$3,825Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,825
4310 Pennsylvania Ave
4310 Pennsylvania Ave, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,545Base Rent$2,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,545
3010 Montrose Ave Unit 28
3010 Montrose Ave, Glendale, CA 91214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400
3125 Montrose Ave Unit 4
3125 Montrose Ave, Glendale, CA 91214 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,6003317 Burritt Way
3317 Burritt Way, Glendale, CA 91214 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,2503323 Reta St
3323 Reta St, Glendale, CA 91214 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,400
3302 Paraiso Way
3302 Paraiso Way, Glendale, CA 91214 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,350
3302 Community Ave
3302 Community Ave, Glendale, CA 91214 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100
3220 Altura Ave Unit 213
3220 Altura Ave, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91214 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000
3960 Mayfield Ave
3960 Mayfield Ave, Glendale, CA 91214 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,950
3055 Foothill Blvd Unit 1
3055 Foothill Blvd, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91214 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,950
3055 Foothill Blvd Unit 9
3055 Foothill Blvd, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91214 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,950
3123 Stevens St
3123 Stevens St, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91214 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,495
9321 Belvoir Ave
9321 Belvoir Ave, Glendale, CA 91214 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,395
3010 Montrose Ave Unit 26
3010 Montrose Ave, La Crescenta-Montrose, CA 91214 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,3004633 New York Ave
4633 New York Ave, Glendale, CA 91214 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,300Beautiful 3 bed 2.5 Bath House- La Crescenta/Glendale
3343 Santa Carlotta St, Glendale, CA 91214 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,471+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,540Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,546
Summit La Crescenta
3250 Fairesta St, La Crescenta, CA 91214 -
2 BEDS$2,095
Montrose, 3104
3104 Montrose Ave, Glendale, CA 91214 -
Call for Rent
Americana La Crescenta
3049 Montrose Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214
La Crescenta at a Glance
Crescenta Highlands Neighborhood in La Crescenta, CA
If you’re looking for apartments in Crescenta Highlands, La Crescenta, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in Crescenta Highlands, one of these 27 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.
Next, select the amenities you can't live without. Start with the basics and make sure your new place offers in-unit air conditioning, a washer and dryer, and a dishwasher. Then, take your living experience to the next level and look at apartments with a garage, swimming pool, and a gym. You can even combine amenties and ensure that your wheelchair accessible apartment has an elevator, or that your pet-friendly place has a balcony.
If filtering for amenities isn't specific enough, you can find apartments that fit your lifestyle when you search by specialty. Look at income-restricted apartments, senior living, short-term rentals, or student housing and find a place that caters to your exact needs. When you've found the perfect floorplan with all the essential amenities included, filter by price to make sure your new place fits your budget. Click on any of these properties to see photos and floor plans, read reviews, check out the rent calculator, and learn more about the neighborhood with information on nearby parks, shopping malls, and transit stops. With more than one million rentals currently available, Apartment Finder is the place to find your Crescenta Highlands apartment.