No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all results in La Cañada Flintridge, CA 91011, USA, La Cañada Flintridge, CA 91011.
Apartments under $600 for Rent in La Cañada Flintridge, CA
-
STUDIO$1,982+1 BED$2,766+
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,758Base Rent$4,745 - $4,935Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,758 - $4,948
The Fitz on Fairfax
1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,804+3 BEDS$4,694+Base Rent$2,849 - $4,971Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,866 - $4,988
The Griffith
435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
-
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Gailmore Apartments
108 S Gramercy Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
Studio Heights Apartments
10621 Valley Spring Ln, North Hollywood, CA 91602 -
STUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,532+3 BEDS$3,904+
Park La Brea
6200 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,700+
La Vista Terrace
7275 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,443+1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,043+Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441
Andalucia
686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,754+2 BEDS$3,468+
The Woods at Toluca Lake
316 N Maple St, Burbank, CA 91505 -
-
-
1 BED$2,375
Fountain View Apartments
3640-3730 Los Feliz Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,009+Base Rent$2,890 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $3,009
Broadstone Los Feliz
1800 N New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,700+
1760 El Cerrito PL.
1760 El Cerrito Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90028