Apartments for Rent in Inland Empire, CA
-
Rent Special -
Rent Special -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rosewood Apartments
26232 Redlands Blvd, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,687+Base Rent$2,244 - $4,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $4,880
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,400+
Palm Central South
6655 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
1 BED$888+2 BEDS$685+3 BEDS$655+
Campus Crossings at Riverside
1133 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,971+Base Rent$2,090 - $5,235Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,097 - $3,001
Tuscany Ridge
41955 Margarita Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$2,159 - $6,940Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,975
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,002 - $3,407
Cypress Villas Apartment Homes
301 E Cypress Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,969+
Creekside Village
495 E 3rd St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $1,980
Panorama Apartments
45205 Panorama Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92260 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$2,009 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,015 - $2,428
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,746+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,740 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,371
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,470+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Villas Apartments
11 Tennessee St, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,358
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,236Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,248
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,240+
Sunnymead Apts
13325 Heacock St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,075+
Northwood Apartments
1662 W Arrow Rte 181, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,858+Base Rent$2,270 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $3,003
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,101Required Monthly Fees$8 - $63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,268 - $3,108
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5050 E Arrow Hwy, , 91763 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,389+
Rancho Monte Vista Apartments
2100 W Arrow Rt, Upland, CA 91786 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,499+
Desert Oasis Apartments
77777 Country Club Dr, Palm Desert, CA 92211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,220Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,587 - $3,419
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,354+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,218+3 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,193 - $4,608Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $2,847
Gables Oak Creek
24875 Prielipp Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,185+
Stonewood Apartments
4620 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$2,846+Base Rent$2,057 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,120 - $3,544
Solaire
29575 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
Mountain View Mansion
10664 Mountain View Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,799+
Desert Fountains at Palm Desert
42-125 Idaho St, Palm Desert, CA 92211 -
Inland Empire at a Glance
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent