Cheap Apartments for Rent in Bostonia
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500Anza Terrace - Seniors Only 50+
1012 N Anza St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 BED$1,500Cajon Senior Villas
1219 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,916Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,257Terre at Bostonia
1294 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Discounts -
Price Drop. $865 Off1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,700+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Call for RentPEPPER CREEK
1475 Graves Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 BED$1,775Terre at 1037 Peach
1037 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,795991 N Mollison Ave Unit 09
991 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,798Private Detached House with Fenced Yard and Large Covered Carport
1555 Buckeye Dr, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,704+Base Rent$2,399 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $2,704Cajon Villa Apartments
933 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,1001423 Graves Ave Unit 142
1423 Graves Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,150Greenfield Estates - El Cajon Apartments
501 Greenfield Dr, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,195Base Rent$2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,1951261 Victor St Unit 2
1261 Victor St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,216Terre at Bradley
325 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
2 BEDS$2,575Beautiful Place to Call Home
1221 Oro St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
DiscountsCall for RentGreenfield Meadows
992-1000 Greenfield Dr, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,1951330 Wendell Cutting Ct
1330 Wendell Cutting Ct, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,195Mid-Century Modern 3Br 2Ba on 1/2ac with View!
1526 Sundial Terrace, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,585988 Pepper Dr
988 Pepper Dr, El Cajon, CA 92021
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersEl Cajon at a Glance
Bostonia Neighborhood in El Cajon, CA
When looking for cheap apartments in Bostonia, Apartment Finder is your deal-hunting partner. Whether you’re looking for a studio, a one-bedroom, or a two-bedroom apartment, you want the best place at the right price. We have a great selection of budget-friendly apartments for rent, and we’ll show you which apartments offer the best value when compared to other apartments in Bostonia.