Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials El Cajon, CA

246 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,367+
    2 BEDS
    $2,646+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $6,508
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,367 - $3,132

    Park Pointe

    2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019
    (619) 832-0885
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,936
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,585

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800

    Mellmanor Apartments

    8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 757-8327
  4. Building Photo - Cajon Villa Apartments
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,700

    Cajon Villa Apartments

    933 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021
    (619) 486-5693
  5. Building Photo - 318 W Cypress Ave
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,925

    318 W Cypress Ave

    318 W Cypress Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    620 E Lexington Ave Unit 13

    620 E Lexington Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020
  7. Building Photo - El Palacio
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $2,145

    El Palacio

    549 Graves Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020
  8. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,200

    Village Green 92

    743 S Magnolia Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,400

    Oasis Del Sol

    633 S Johnson Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020
  10. Discounts
    Call for Rent

    Indian Springs

    1188 S Orange Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020
  11. Renovated Package kitchen with white cabinetry, grey quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, upgraded lighting and fixtures, and hard surface flooring throughout kitchen, dining area, and bath. - eaves La Mesa
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+

    eaves La Mesa

    5679 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

El Cajon at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,711
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in El Cajon
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in El Cajon