Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Chino, CA

111 Rentals
  1. |
    3 BEDS
    $3,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,229 - $4,251
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,235 - $3,617

    The Heights at Chino Hills

    16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    (951) 903-5488
  2. 3 BEDS
    $3,231
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,223 - $3,980
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,231 - $3,252

    Lexington Townhomes

    9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763
    (909) 321-6906
  3. Building Photo - 7474 Shorthorn St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    7474 Shorthorn St

    7474 Shorthorn St, Chino, CA 91708
  4. Building Photo - 6405 Sunny Meadow Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800

    6405 Sunny Meadow Ln

    6405 Sunny Meadow Ln, Chino Hills, CA 91709
  5. Building Photo - 1459 S Euclid Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    1459 S Euclid Ave Unit 8

    1459 S Euclid Ave, Ontario, CA 91762
  6. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,895

    1103 W Francis St

    1103 W Francis St, Ontario, CA 91762
  7. Building Photo - 12432 Constellation St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    12432 Constellation St

    12432 Constellation St, Eastvale, CA 91752
  8. Building Photo - 1119 W Francis St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New