Deals & Discount Filters
Cheap Apartments for Rent in Garden Grove, CA
913 Rentals
-
-
1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,840+
Parkewood Village
401 W Orangewood Ave, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
2 BEDS$2,375Faircrest Apartments
10250 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Good Value1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$3,257+Renaissance at Uptown Orange
3063 W Chapman Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,390 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,3957732 Chapman Ave Unit 7732-6
7732 Chapman Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,3957732 Chapman Ave Unit 7732-4
7732 Chapman Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,395
7722 Chapman Ave Unit 7722-2
7722 Chapman Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,395Remodeled, ground level, 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Lakeside Garden Grove Community Unit E
10561 Lakeside Dr S, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
2 BEDS$2,3959551, 9561 Maureen Dr.
9551-9561 Maureen Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
Discounts1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,745+
Sutton Place
7051 Natal Dr, Westminster, CA 92683 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,40012842 Palm St Unit PH6
12842 Palm St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,695+River House Apartments
2111 W 17th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706 -
Call for Rent13111 Magnolia St
13111 Magnolia St, Garden Grove, CA 92844 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,020+
Pacific Palms Apartment Homes
2045 S Haster St, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,440Chapman Village West Apartments
12132 Chapman Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
-
2 BEDS$2,450Robin Meadows of Garden Grove
10542 Westminster Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92843 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,450Park Royal Apartments
8882 Cerritos Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
2 BEDS$2,450Westgate Villa Apartments
10600 Western Ave, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Call for RentOrangewood Creek
8100 Orangewood Ave, Stanton, CA 90680 -
2 BEDS$2,450
117 E. Leatrice
117 E Leatrice Ln, Anaheim, CA 92802 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free -
2 BEDS$2,4758101 Larson Avenue
8101 Larson Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92844 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,492+4 BEDS$2,762+Archways Santa Ana
2530 Westminster Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706 -
2 BEDS$2,495Garden Bay Apartments
9181 Trask Ave, Garden Grove, CA 92844 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4957576 23rd St Unit 7581 B
7576 23rd St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,5006541 Westpark Pl
6541 Westpark Pl, Westminster, CA 92683 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,50010893 Date St
10893 Date St, Stanton, CA 90680 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,5261806 N Fairview St Unit Q
1806 N Fairview St, Santa Ana, CA 92706 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,807Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,519+3 BEDS$4,519+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $4,814
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
-
2 BEDS$2,5507042 Fenway Dr.
7042 Fenway Dr, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,095+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868
Showing 42 of 213 results, Page 3 of 6
Garden Grove at a Glance
Renting in Garden Grove
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 501 Sq Ft $1,859 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 649 Sq Ft $1,871 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 892 Sq Ft $2,386 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,047 Sq Ft $2,702 / mo