Furnished Apartments for Rent in Bay Area, CA
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,425+Base Rent$2,824 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,866 - $3,957
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$3,025+
Link Apartments® Four12
412 Madison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $3,600
The Durant
2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$6,900+Base Rent$2,170 - $6,900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $6,900
Hillside Village
1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
|
-
2 Months Free|
-
1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,445+
Vineyard Creek Apartments
802 Vineyard Creek Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,360+2 BEDS$4,150+
The Meadows Apartments
1000 Escalon Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,200+
Metro 510
510-512 El Cerrito Plz, El Cerrito, CA 94530 -
Rent Special1 BED$850
FOUND Study San Francisco | Student Housing
16 Turk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,800+3 BEDS$5,200+4 BEDS$5,800+
Piedmont Palace
2437 Piedmont Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,652+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,036+3 BEDS$8,512+Base Rent$2,636 - $8,496Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,652 - $8,512
South Shore
934 Shorepoint Ct, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Good Value1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,278+
Bella Vista at Hilltop
3400 Richmond Pky, Richmond, CA 94806 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,709Base Rent$4,700 - $5,410Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,709 - $5,419
Towers at Rincon
88 Howard St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,774
Creekwood
22294 City Center Dr, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,359+1 BED$3,451+2 BEDS$5,133+
Miro
181 E Santa Clara St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,600+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,175+
The Laureate
2556 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,250 - $8,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $8,850
Ace Berkeley
2108 Berkeley Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,780+5 BEDS$1,810+6 BEDS$1,095+7 BEDS$1,170+
2430 Prospect
2430 Prospect St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $950 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,499+
University Park
1709 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,125+4 BEDS$1,231+6 BEDS$748+
ArtHaus Telegraph
3030 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94705 -
Discounts1 BED$1,475+5 BEDS$7,375+
Special Promo! Private Bed near UC Berkeley!
2555 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
STUDIO$2,408+2 BEDS$4,369+
The U at California
1598 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,272+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
Price Drop. $373 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,367 - $6,359Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,757
Aquatic Higby
3015 San Pablo Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,304 - $3,199
The Arbors
3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,232+3 BEDS$3,098+
The Boulders at Fountaingrove
3680 Kelsey Knolls, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,066+
Marina Haven Apartments
2712 Marina Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Vista Creek Apartments
22432 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,649+
Shadow Creek Apartments
4145 Shadow Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95405 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,346+
The Villages
2980 Bay Village Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403