Apartments with Rent Specials Bay Area, CA
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,179+1 BED$4,544+2 BEDS$5,249+
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Mission Rock
365 Toni Stone Xing, San Francisco, CA 94158 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,605+
888 Fourth Street Apartments, LLC
888 4th St, Santa Rosa, CA 95404 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,701Base Rent$3,694 - $4,568Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,701 - $4,406
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Discounts1 BED$4,193+2 BEDS$5,200+3 BEDS$9,891+
The Cove at Tiburon
50 Barbaree Way, Tiburon, CA 94920 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,272+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,141+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$970+6 BEDS$1,030+
2715 Dwight
2715 Dwight Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,434+
Creekside Park Apartments
2632-2658 1st St, Napa, CA 94558 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,232+3 BEDS$3,098+
The Boulders at Fountaingrove
3680 Kelsey Knolls, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,649+
Shadow Creek Apartments
4145 Shadow Ln, Santa Rosa, CA 95405 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,346+
The Villages
2980 Bay Village Cir, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,200+
Alexander Crossing
703 Saratoga Dr, Napa, CA 94559 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$2,030 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,668
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,744Base Rent$3,520 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,744 - $4,633
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,689+3 BEDS$3,339+
Arrive Sonoma Ridge
2900 St Paul Dr, Santa Rosa, CA 95405 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$2,524+
The Grove at Walnut Creek
81 Mayhew Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,422+
eaves Walnut Creek
1445 Treat Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,572+2 BEDS$3,266+Base Rent$2,478 - $3,653Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $3,747
The Tides
3185 Garrity Way, Richmond, CA 94806 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,650+
Four Seasons Apartments
1357 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,935+
Delta Pines Apartments
2301 Sycamore Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,119+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,685+1 BED$2,689+2 BEDS$3,647+3 BEDS$4,842+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,197+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,062+Base Rent$3,098 - $4,963Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,197 - $5,062
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,708+1 BED$2,976+2 BEDS$3,440+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
1 Month Free