Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in South Surprise

619 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,231
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $2,356

    Bungalows on Cotton Lane

    7315 N Cotton Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 232-0078
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $2,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,115

    Bungalows on Sarival

    16755 N Sarival Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (623) 278-3283
  3. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $1,826

    Alta Surprise

    16230 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (866) 671-7931
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,747
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $1,847
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $1,942

    Allora Surprise

    17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (623) 321-2035
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,060
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,060 - $3,285

    Album Surprise

    16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (949) 396-1769
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,934
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934

    Townhomes at Sunnyside

    16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378
    (623) 688-5405
  7. Building Photo - 16344 W Crater Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    16344 W Crater Ln

    16344 W Crater Ln, Surprise, AZ 85374
  8. Building Photo - 14300 W Bell Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    14300 W Bell Rd Unit 532

    14300 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374
  9. Building Photo - 14575 W Mountain View Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    14575 W Mountain View Blvd Unit 11312

    14575 W Mountain View Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85374
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,245

    12741 W Tasha Dr Unit Apt 3

    12741 W Tasha Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
Showing 42 of 68 results, Page 1 of 2

Surprise at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Surprise

South Surprise Neighborhood in Surprise, AZ

So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in South Surprise. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in South Surprise.