Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Phoenix - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $368 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,372Base Rent$1,327 - $1,498Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $1,543
Indigo Creek
14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,569Base Rent$2,470 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,569 - $2,839
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495Base Rent$1,495 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,200
IMT Desert Ridge
21155 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,088Base Rent$1,052 - $2,920Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,394
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,540Base Rent$2,383 - $4,526Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,540 - $4,477
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,520Base Rent$1,477 - $6,327Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $6,370
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,347Base Rent$1,286 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,507
San Valiente
2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,114Base Rent$1,114 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,618Base Rent$1,600 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,618 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,635
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Phoenix at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Phoenix
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Metrocenter 647 Sq Ft $1,103/mo
- Garfield 840 Sq Ft $1,146/mo
- North Mountain 662 Sq Ft $1,157/mo
- Grand 628 Sq Ft $1,173/mo
- Estrella 645 Sq Ft $1,208/mo
- Paradise Lakes Condominiums 741 Sq Ft $1,238/mo
- Maryvale 681 Sq Ft $1,259/mo
- East Phoenix 649 Sq Ft $1,286/mo
- East Side 683 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
- Papago 667 Sq Ft $1,393/mo