Cheap Apartments for Rent in North Phoenix - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,1002609 W Morten Ave Unit 1
2609 W Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+Orangewood Place Apartments
7328 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,899+The Reserve on Cave Creek
19635 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,965+
Sweetwater At Metro North
2902 W Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,404+Vaseo Apartments
16220 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,909
Indigo Creek
14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,125Ironwood Apartments
901 W Cinnabar Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,125801 E Puget Ave Unit 4
801 E Puget Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,140A566 Unit 2839-203
2839 E Le Marche Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,1456565 N 19th Ave Unit Apt 19
6565 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $376 Off -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,750+
Montevida
7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,150FULLY FURNISHED RESORT STYLE LIVING WITH MOUNTAIN VIEWS MOVE IN TODAY Unit 1031
14203 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
2 BEDS$1,150Seville
6818 N 17th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Paradise Foothills Apartment Homes
12231 N 19th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,155
1597 W Mountain View Rd Unit 7
1597 W Mountain View Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,157Sahuaro West Apartments
1650 W Sahuaro Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,382+
Tela Verde Apartment Homes
5020 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,469+Cala Paradise Valley
12211 N Paradise Village Pky S, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,864+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,379+Waterford On Tatum