Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Central City - Page 3
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450100 E Fillmore St
100 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,150200 W Portland St Unit 820
200 W Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2001833 E Harvard St Unit Apt 4
1833 E Harvard St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,999
1908 E Harvard St
1908 E Harvard St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,895
1508 W Sherman St
1508 W Sherman St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395
712 W Taylor St Unit Apt 2
712 W Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
2 BEDS, 5 BATHS$2,990229 W Portland St
229 W Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3001421 E Fillmore St Unit Apt 4
1421 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750
2739 E Tamarisk Ave Unit Apt 3
2739 E Tamarisk Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400
1632 E Harvard St
1632 E Harvard St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550
1505 W McKinley St Unit Apt 1
1505 W McKinley St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000814 South 1st Avenue
814 South 1st Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950101 N 7th St Unit 102
101 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000
841 N 9th Ave
841 N 9th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,870
1411 N 5th St
1411 N 5th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,395
712 W Taylor St Unit Apt 4
712 W Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,1952803 E Monroe St
2803 E Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Brand New 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath Townhome with Garage – Prime Phoenix Location Unit A
1444 S 13th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,0501505 N 15th Ave
1505 N 15th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$950
2543 E Brill St
2543 E Brill St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,100
1501 E Roosevelt St Unit 2
1501 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,0001501 E Roosevelt St Unit 4
1501 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2501501 E Roosevelt St Unit 3
1501 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,000
504 E Roosevelt St Unit 1103
504 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400
1117 N 13th St Unit 2
1117 N 13th St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500
#1026-Downtown Phoenix Rental Properties, LLC Unit #133
133 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,750#1065-Kubera LLC Unit 1326
1326 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,350New remodeled in the heart of downtown PHX
325 N 17th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,184
Renovated. with private yard!!!
1402 E McKinley St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,100
2331 E Pueblo Ave Unit 4
2331 E Pueblo Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350
1331 W Monroe St
1331 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85007 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995410 W Hadley St
410 W Hadley St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,625
1435 E Taylor St Unit 203
1435 E Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,300
1421 E Fillmore St Unit 4
1421 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500
13th & Taylor
425 N 13th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,299
Desert Sunshine 1
1815 E Sheridan St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
2 BEDS$1,9501125 N 11th St
1125 N 11th St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Call for RentMcCarty on Monroe
1130 E Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,686Base Rent$2,597 - $4,979Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $5,068
Moontower Phoenix
811 N 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
2 BEDS$2,863
Cityscape Residences
11 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
2 BEDS$1,824
Brix Warehouse District
402 W Lincoln St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
Phoenix at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Phoenix
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Metrocenter 647 Sq Ft $1,103/mo
- Garfield 840 Sq Ft $1,146/mo
- North Mountain 662 Sq Ft $1,157/mo
- Grand 628 Sq Ft $1,173/mo
- Estrella 645 Sq Ft $1,208/mo
- Paradise Lakes Condominiums 741 Sq Ft $1,238/mo
- Maryvale 681 Sq Ft $1,259/mo
- East Phoenix 649 Sq Ft $1,286/mo
- East Side 683 Sq Ft $1,389/mo
- Papago 667 Sq Ft $1,393/mo