Keyword Search

Townhomes for Rent in Phoenix, AZ with Parking

456 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,804
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,003

    Vlux at Sunset Farms

    4343 S 103rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 207-9797
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,390+
    3 BEDS
    $2,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815

    Bungalows at Camelback

    4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-0080
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,897 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$3,007 - $3,580

    56th at Arcadia

    2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (855) 956-1212
  4. Price Drop. $475 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    4 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Zenn Skyview

    8200 W Virginia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (623) 552-5379
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $5,229
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,874

    Catherine Townhomes

    17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (623) 253-7894
  6. Price Drop. $512 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,230

    Verano Townhomes

    13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-8877
  7. 3 BEDS
    $3,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $3,748
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,299 - $3,748

    Novella at Biltmore

    5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (602) 609-6031
  8. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $4,526
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $4,477

    Slate Scottsdale

    18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (833) 942-3667
  9. Building Photo - Novella at Arcadia
    3 BEDS
    $3,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,305

    Novella at Arcadia

    4402 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (623) 552-2475
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    6533 N 7th Ave Unit 13

    6533 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    Apply
  11. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300

    6655 N 27th Ave

    6655 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017
  12. Building Photo - 2425 W Bronco Butte Trl
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    2425 W Bronco Butte Trl

    2425 W Bronco Butte Trl, Phoenix, AZ 85085
  13. Building Photo - 820 N 8th Ave
    Discounts
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    820 N 8th Ave

    820 N 8th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85007
  14. Building Photo - 2315 E Pinchot Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New