Keyword Search

Loft Apartments with Rent Specials Phoenix, AZ

1,661 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $692+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$692 - $3,262

    Adara

    888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 404-8052
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+

    Remington Ranch

    12740 W Indian School Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 303-0786
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,623+
    3 BEDS
    $6,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536

    Saiya

    802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-8184
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+

    Modena

    815 N 52nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 244-4283
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,399

    Ragsdale

    1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 499-9153
  6. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,395

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,974
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,997

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,925
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,203

    Axis Camelback

    4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 404-8403
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $945+
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+

    Acclaim

    2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (623) 745-2950
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $4,526
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $4,477

    Slate Scottsdale

    18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (833) 942-3667
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    310 S 4th St Unit 1207

    310 S 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    Apply
  13. Building Photo - 938 E Amelia Ave
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,099
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,099

    938 E Amelia Ave Unit 3

    938 E Amelia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014
  14. Building Photo - Vaseo Apartments
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+

    Vaseo Apartments

    16220 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
  15. Building Photo - Skyline Lofts
    2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+

    Skyline Lofts

    600 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+

    The Rey Downtown

    400 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
  17. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,328
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,089

    Cobalt on 32nd Street

    18350 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
  18. Building Photo - Proxy 333
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+

    Proxy 333

    333 E McKinley St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
  19. Building Photo - Rio Paradiso
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,305+
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,960+

    Rio Paradiso

    1033 N Parkside Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Phoenix at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,300
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Phoenix
10

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Phoenix

Phoenix, AZ Move In Specials Apartments with Lofts for Rent

Find the best rent specials and move-in deals in Phoenix ! From waived security deposits to two months of free rent, Apartment Finder offers a range of apartment specials for renters looking for a deal. When you're searching to save money, a rent special could be ideal. There are a variety of specials that apartments offer, and there are factors to consider for each. For example, a reduced or waived security deposit means you don't have to pay this up front. However, when you move out, you'll likely have to pay for any damage to the unit.

Move-in specials vary throughout the year, and you might find better deals in the off-season (typically from October to March). Sometimes, you can negotiate your own rent deal, so don't be afraid to ask when you tour the apartment. By asking the right questions, you could score free parking for a limited time or even a reduced rate on a garage or storage unit.