Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Phoenix, AZ

15,482 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,240+
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,501

    Callia

    100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    (844) 427-5455
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+

    Kalon

    25300 N 22nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (855) 906-1302
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,667+
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $3,988

    Sunela

    20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 432-7573
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,078+
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,859

    FLATZ 602

    6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (602) 962-5224
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,904

    Alta 99th

    4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (866) 788-3614
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+

    PALMTower

    440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 300-1615
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,673+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,463

    Aura Uptown

    201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (480) 418-7842
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+

    Lucero

    9275 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (520) 412-7672
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Sol Modern

    50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-7352
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,399

    Ragsdale

    1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 499-9153
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,515

    Halogen

    3420 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (855) 770-2208
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,274+

    Allero 59

    5821 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (844) 571-5034
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,244

    Azur

    20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6416
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $2,286
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,332

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $1,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $1,941

    Yardly Broadway

    4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    (833) 863-3219
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,884+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,774 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,884 - $3,580

    56th at Arcadia

    2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (855) 956-1212
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,455+

    Alanna

    100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (855) 965-1233
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $2,023
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,516

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+

    View 32

    10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    (833) 865-2067
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,524+

    ECO PHX

    301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 323-3796
Showing 42 of 682 results, Page 4 of 17

Living & Renting in Phoenix

Phoenix at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,302
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Phoenix
10

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Phoenix

Renting in Phoenix

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Phoenix

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
390 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
797 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters