Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in El Mirage

165 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $1,826

    Alta Surprise

    16230 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (866) 671-7931
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,934
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934

    Townhomes at Sunnyside

    16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378
    (623) 688-5405
  3. Building Photo - 12741 W Tasha Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,245

    12741 W Tasha Dr Unit Apt 3

    12741 W Tasha Dr, Surprise, AZ 85378
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,650

    Jovial

    15427 N Jerry St, Surprise, AZ 85378
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,579

    Avilla Grand

    11755 W Thompson Ranch Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,799

    Town Surprise

    16830 N 141st Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Peoria at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Peoria

El Mirage Neighborhood in Peoria, AZ

So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in El Mirage. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in El Mirage.

With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 30 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.