Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Southeast Valley
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,330Base Rent$1,942 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,330 - $2,635
-
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,460Base Rent$1,858 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $2,640
Bungalows on Florence
1821 E Florence Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,361Base Rent$1,349 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,687
The Colony Apartments
351 N Peart Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,350Base Rent$1,350 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,750
Agave House
1936 N Trekkell Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,515Base Rent$1,515 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,750
Alto
16720 N Porter Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,460Base Rent$1,573 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $2,640
Bungalows on Cottonwood
1620 N Trekell Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|3 BEDS$1,899
Solana Place at Carlton Commons
18 S Boniface Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value3 BEDS$1,522
Saddleback Village at Stonegate Townhomes
18260 N Alan Stephens Pky, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,625Base Rent$1,625 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,750
Alma Apartments
1715 N Peart Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,675Base Rent$1,675 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,750
Virata
42584 W Maricopa-Casa Grande Hwy, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,750Base Rent$1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750
Mesa Vista
75 S Trekell Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,450Base Rent$1,450 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,750
Copa Flats
17485 N Porter Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $561 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,818Base Rent$1,684 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,454
Bungalows on Bowlin
44900 W Bowlin Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,400Villa Granada Apartments
600 E Cottonwood Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 -
3 BEDS$1,536Oasis at the Wells
41535 W Shea Way, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,65043811 W Elizabeth Ave
43811 W Elizabeth Ave, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
-
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,106Base Rent$3,106Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,106
43854 W Cahill Dr Unit SI ID1385912P
43854 W Cahill Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,770Base Rent$4,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,770
22303 Bishop Dr Unit SI ID1386014P
22303 Bishop Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Maricopa at a Glance
Southeast Valley Neighborhood in Maricopa, AZ
So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in Southeast Valley. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in Southeast Valley provides the perfect solution.
If you're moving with roommates, sharing rent makes three-bedroom apartments a budget-friendly way to enjoy more space. If you're moving with a family, the large floor plans of these rentals offer plenty of room for individual privacy and shared activities. With multiple bedrooms, you can create a comfortable home office, guest room, or play area. Enjoy the convenience of larger living areas, additional storage, and potentially enhanced amenities like on-site gyms or parking facilities. Choose any of these 149 three-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.