Cheap Apartments for Rent in Litchfield
-
Price Drop. $314 Off -
Price Drop. $202 OffSTUDIO$849+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,350+Avion on Glendale
13517 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$998 - $2,102Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,181
Bella Mirage
3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,10010902 W Montecito Ave
10902 W Montecito Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,901+
Remington Ranch
12740 W Indian School Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,815Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,815
Broadstone Ascend
12905 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,675+
The Villas At Camelback Crossing
5150 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,825+9920 Apartments
9920 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,250Fairway Vistas Condominiums
4302 N 103rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,477+Vistoria On Camelback
12350 W Camelback Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,171Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,004
Alta 99th
4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,354+3 BEDS$1,834+Avilla Gateway
9950 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$1,969+Avilla Camelback Ranch
10770 W Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,436 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $1,944
Abode At Litchfield Park
5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,093+
Avilla Western Garden
4041 N 97th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,420+Tavalo Cotton Lane
7715 N Cottton Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,642+
Village at Skyline Ranch
13215 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,50014250 W Wigwam Blvd
14250 W Wigwam Blvd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,193
Villas Litchfield Park
12730 W Camelback Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,839+4 BEDS$2,229+Ironwood Homes at The Rosefield
8299 N Sarival Ave, Waddell, AZ 85355 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,5952 bedroom 2 bath home in Villa De Paz golf community
4108 N 105th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,6004601 N 102nd Ave
4601 N 102nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,399+
Village at Camelback Park
11200 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,69913444 W Rhine Ln
13444 W Rhine Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,75014250 W Wigwam Blvd Unit 1422
14250 W Wigwam Blvd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,195+Canopy at The Trails Townhomes
4141 N 104th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,77910906 W Calle del Sol
10906 W Calle del Sol, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,80012313 W Georgia Ave
12313 W Georgia Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,800SINGLE FAMILY HOME.
4931 N 108th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,88010308 W Calle Del Oro
10308 W Calle Del Oro, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,88510902 W Montecito Ave
10902 W Montecito Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,89516878 W Diana Ave
16878 W Diana Ave, Waddell, AZ 85355 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,89513101 W Indianola Ave
13101 W Indianola Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,899
12354 W Glenrosa Ave
12354 W Glenrosa Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Litchfield Park at a Glance