Apartments for Rent in Arrowhead with a Garage
-
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,305 - $8,245Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $6,406
-
Price Drop. $447 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675
Haven at Towne Center
17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,745+
The Franklin Apartment Homes
17374 N 89th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,198 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,655
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,147+
The Lakes at Arrowhead Ranch
20250 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Enclave at Arrowhead
8092 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,107+
Escape at Arrowhead
7951 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,382 - $4,853Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,042
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Desert Harbor Apartment Homes
8885 W Thunderbird Rd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
|
-
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,246Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,516
Haven at Arrowhead
20707 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
Arrowhead Summit Apartment Homes
18330 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Isabella
15431 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,889+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,386 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,233Laguna at Arrowhead Ranch
20251 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,544+Pavilions at Arrowhead
7400 W Arrowhead Clubhouse Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$950+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,710+
Visions
13720 N 88th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,985+
Sonoma Ridge Apartments
8201 W Beardsley Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,250
7401 W Arrowhead Clubhouse Dr Unit 2003
7401 W Arrowhead Clubhouse Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,470Base Rent$2,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470
7462 W Mohawk Ln
7462 W Mohawk Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,290
5307 W Campo Bello Dr
5307 W Campo Bello Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Glendale at a Glance
Arrowhead Neighborhood in Glendale, AZ
Finding an apartment for rent with a garage in Arrowhead will provide you with safety, security, and extra convenience. If you've ever dashed through the rain before your morning commute or had to shovel your car out from a mountain of snow before driving to work, you know how important a garage can be.
When you rent an apartment with a garage, you have extra peace of mind knowing that your vehicle is protected from the weather and public activity. When your car is parked outside or on a surface lot, it's exposed to the elements and has a higher risk of theft or damage. When your apartment has a parking garage or attached garage, it is typically reserved for community residents. Some apartment garages might offer controlled access, meaning your car will only be accessible to you and other building residents.