Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Arrowhead

474 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $244 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,667
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $6,648
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $5,902

    Cortland at P83

    16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (602) 774-3797
  2. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,663
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $1,808

    Artessa

    7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (623) 253-7895
  3. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $1,428
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,550

    Fountain Palms

    8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 495-2816
  4. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,675

    Haven at Towne Center

    17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 471-7223
  5. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,876
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $2,416

    Haven Townhomes at P83

    7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (623) 264-7569
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,706
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $1,850

    ORA Apartments

    8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 593-1769
  7. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,372
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $1,498
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $1,543

    Indigo Creek

    14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (888) 590-6720
  8. Price Drop. $496 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,626
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,738
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,137

    Haven at Arrowhead

    20707 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (833) 853-7790
  9. Building Photo - Laguna at Arrowhead Ranch
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $1,727
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,778

    Laguna at Arrowhead Ranch

    20251 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 243-8500
Showing 42 of 60 results, Page 1 of 2

Glendale at a Glance

Average Rent

$659
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Glendale
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Glendale

Arrowhead Neighborhood in Glendale, AZ

So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Arrowhead. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Arrowhead.

With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 60 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Glendale