Cheap Apartments for Rent in Florence, AL
-
3 BEDS$609+4 BEDS$545+5 BEDS$499+ -
1 BED$549+2 BEDS$709+3 BEDS$749+Ivy Pointe Apartments
400 John Aldridge Dr, Tuscumbia, AL 35674 -
Good Value1 BED$550+2 BEDS$650+3 BEDS$755+Four Seasons Apartments
2251 Helton Dr, Florence, AL 35630 -
Discounts -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$650+1 BED$800+
West Tennessee Street
425 W Tennessee St, Florence, AL 35630 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$650900 N Montgomery Ave Unit 203
900 N Montgomery Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$650414 Hermitage Dr Unit 3
414 Hermitage Dr, Florence, AL 35630 -
1 BED$675+2 BEDS$825+Cypress Ridge
1301 Appleby Blvd, Florence, AL 35630 -
1 BED$695+2 BEDS$895+Alpine Village Apartments
3410 Chisholm Rd, Florence, AL 35630 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$6951029 Bellemeade Ave
1029 Bellemeade Ave, Florence, AL 35630 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$700520 S Connor St
520 S Connor St, Florence, AL 35630 -
1 BED$725+2 BEDS$862+3 BEDS$1,035+Summit Ridge Apartments
3550 Helton Dr, Florence, AL 35630 -
Good Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$862+3 BEDS$1,035+Heathrow Place
206 Heathrow Dr, Florence, AL 35633 -
Good Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$825+The Woodlands Apartment Homes, LLC
1125 Bradshaw Dr, Florence, AL 35630 -
Rent Special1 BED$725+2 BEDS$825+Ivy Green At The Shoals, LLC
1541 Helton Dr, Florence, AL 35630 -
Discounts1 BED$750+2 BEDS$899+Stonebrook Village
100 Brink Ct, Sheffield, AL 35660 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$750Base Rent$750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$750208 Circular Rd Unit 4
208 Circular Rd, Florence, AL 35630 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$750Lelia St Apartments Unit 102 1/2 W Lelia St
102 W Lelia St, Florence, AL 35630 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$750High St and Lelia St Unit A2
510 E High St, Florence, AL 35630 -
1 BED$785+2 BEDS$850+Polynessian Village
3276 Old Chisholm Rd, Florence, AL 35630 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$825NW Alpha 1 LLC
211 N Patton St, Florence, AL 35630 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$850Newly Renovated Units in Killen, AL Unit I8
615 Lock Six Rd, Killen, AL 35645 -
2 BEDS$895Brentwood
1610 Mockingbird Ct, Florence, AL 35630 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$895200 Co Rd 580
200 Co Rd 580, Rogersville, AL 35652 -
2 BEDS$975North Village
114 Pearl St, Florence, AL 35633 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Oakley at Spring Creek
107 Harrison Dr, Tuscumbia, AL 35674 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9002/2 Mobile Home for Rent!
11561 Rosebud Ln, Lester, AL 35647 -
1 BED$936Village Square
100 Village Sq, Russellville, AL 35654 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$960+2 BEDS$995+Base Rent$940 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,245
Arbor Village Apartments
600 Firestone Ave, Muscle Shoals, AL 35661 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$950AANM Investments Oakwood Blvd
3323 Oakwood Blvd, Sheffield, AL 35660 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$9952010 Vulcan Ave
2010 Vulcan Ave, Florence, AL 35630 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$995
2 bedroom, new floors, walkable! Unit 520-C
520 E Tuscaloosa St, Florence, AL 35630 -
2 BEDS$1,0002/2 Apartment - Killen, AL
97 Harvest Hills Place, Killen, AL 35645 -
-
2 BEDS$1,000Starhill Apartments
400 Star Hill Pl, Rogersville, AL 35652 -
2 BEDS$1,050Village Parc Apartments
1846 Darby Dr, Florence, AL 35630 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,05017705 Parker Rd
17705 Parker Rd, Athens, AL 35611 -
Florence at a Glance
Florence, AL Cheap Apartments for Rent
When looking for cheap apartments in Florence, Apartment Finder is your deal-hunting partner. Whether you’re looking for a studio, a one-bedroom, or a two-bedroom apartment, you want the best place at the right price. We have a great selection of budget-friendly apartments for rent, and we’ll show you which apartments offer the best value when compared to other apartments in Florence.
Finding a rental that fits your budget without compromising on quality can seem like a challenge, but Apartment Finder makes it easy to discover cheap apartments with all the features you want. To find an apartment you can afford, try looking in less popular neighborhoods outside of the city center. Timing is everything when searching for rentals that are affordable, so look at different times of the day, different days of the week and (if you can wait) certain months like December through March. When you find an apartment with a great price, don’t hesitate! Cheap apartments tend to go very quickly.