Apartments for Rent in 80424, Breckenridge, CO
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,591+3 BEDS$4,150+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,320Base Rent$6,955Required Monthly Fees$365Total Monthly Price$7,320103 Carroll Ln Unit SI ID1387667P
103 Carroll Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,280Base Rent$3,119Required Monthly Fees$161Total Monthly Price$3,280
600 CO-9 Unit SI ID1387673P
600 CO-9, Breckenridge, CO 80424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$13,704Base Rent$13,027Required Monthly Fees$677Total Monthly Price$13,704
195 Marks Ln Unit SI ID1387668P
195 Marks Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,50025 Cooney Ct
25 Cooney Ct, Breckenridge, CO 80424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,466Base Rent$3,277Required Monthly Fees$189Total Monthly Price$3,4661127 County Rd 3 Unit SI ID1385849P
1127 County Rd 3, Breckenridge, CO 80424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,158Base Rent$5,864Required Monthly Fees$294Total Monthly Price$6,158421 S Main St Unit SI ID1352701P
421 S Main St, Breckenridge, CO 80424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,128Base Rent$3,920Required Monthly Fees$208Total Monthly Price$4,128290 Broken Lance Dr Unit SI FL2-ID1519892P
290 Broken Lance Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$6,251Base Rent$5,940Required Monthly Fees$311Total Monthly Price$6,251290 Revett Dr Unit SI ID1387653P
290 Revett Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100- 12 Month Lease1120 Ski Hill Rd Unit 20
1120 Ski Hill Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 7 Month Lease305 S Park Ave Unit 300-Cimarron
305 S Park Ave, Breckenridge, CO 80424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease
11072 Highway 9 Unit Summit Ridge #206
11072 Highway 9, Breckenridge, CO 80424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,750Base Rent$4,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,750- 1 Month Lease
700 Snowberry Ln
700 Snowberry Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4000092 SCR 855
0092 SCR 855, Breckenridge, CO 80424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500330 Wilderness Dr Unit Main House
330 Wilderness Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,975Base Rent$1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975330 Wilderness Dr Unit Studio