No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all nearby results for 78646, Leander, TX.
Apartments for Rent in 78646, Leander, TX
-
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$932+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$2,044+
-
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$989 - $3,879Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,958
Rhythm
9701 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $136 OffSTUDIO$953+1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,256+Artisan Apartments & Shops
8701 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,693+Base Rent$1,032 - $2,687Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,738
The Michael At Presidio
13535 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,009+
Legends Lakeline
9725 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,499+Lakeline Apartments
3000 N Lakeline Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,508+The Loretta
13649 Rutledge Spur, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,780+
TUCKAWAY
1700 Bagdad Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,385+
Lakeline Villas
2201 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,464+Lakeline Station Apartments
13635 Rutledge Spur, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,208Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,304
Broadstone Bryson
241 S Chitalpa St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Good Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$2,334+
Casagave At Larkspur
149 Larkspur Park Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Good Value1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,836+
Red Stone Ranch
1600 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,505+
Bevelo Larkspur
125 Larkspur Park Boulevard, Leander, TX 78641 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,845+
22 North
149 S Bagdad Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Good Value1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,187+Oak House
2501 Niles Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Good Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,191+
Griffis Lakeline Station
13425 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,500+
Latitude At Presidio
3440 Ranch Trails, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,729+Base Rent$1,652 - $7,927Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,228
The Asher
13460 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,900+
Tisdale at Lakeline Station Apartments
13701 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Gabriel
8421 183A Toll Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,685+4 BEDS$1,850+
Cedar Park Townhomes- Income Restricted
400 E Cypress Creek Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,971+
River Junction
116 Talon Grasp Trl, Leander, TX 78641 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,584+
Bridge at Saffron
13023 Hema Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,513+
Lakeline East Apartments
2829 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,544Base Rent$2,384 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,544 - $2,930
Arista San Gabriel
2312 Yellow Warbler Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
1 Month Free1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+
Mariposa Cedar Park 55+ Apartment Homes
1301 W Whitestone Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,283
Everleigh Lakeline 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9821 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,839+
Camden Leander
1101 Halsey Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,139+
Cavalry at Liberty Hill
2101 Kauffman Loop, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,548Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,671The Evergrove at Crystal Village
2090 Raider Way, Leander, TX 78641 -
1 Month Free -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,801+
Sycamore Springs
9801 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,175+
Buttercup Creek Apartments
403 Buttercup Creek Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,449
1717 Mexican Heather Dr
1717 Mexican Heather Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,189
1733 Mexican Heather Dr
1733 Mexican Heather Dr, Leander, TX 78641
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Leander
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Reagans Overlook 677 Sq Ft $1,218/mo