No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all nearby results for 78646, Leander, TX.
Apartments for Rent in 78646, Leander, TX
-
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,642+
-
Price Drop. $691 Off1 BED$763+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,699+
Cypress Creek Lakeline Blvd
2101 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$788+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,689+
Lakeline Parmer Lane
10101 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $584 Off|1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,360+4 BEDS$2,469+
Markham At Lakeline
10500 Lakeline Mall Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $540 Off1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Ranch Apartments
9400 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $508 Off1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,849+The Conley
665 N Bagdad Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $466 Off|1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,759+
MAA Cedar Park
3000 Colonial Pky, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $413 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,921+Base Rent$1,003 - $6,747Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,921Astra Avery Ranch
13100 Avery Ranch Blvd, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $411 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$979+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$927 - $1,987Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$979 - $2,039
The Chloe Leander
348 Main St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$3,657+Base Rent$1,338 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,881
The Maris
10520 Lakeline Mall Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $382 Off1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,729+The Sarah by ARIUM
16760 W Ronald Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,159Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,159 - $2,359
Escalon Townhomes
181 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Lodge at Lakeline Village
2000 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,126+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $2,404
Lakeline Crossing Apartments
13010 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$895+1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,845+
Bridge at Avery Ranch
9225 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,270+
Park at Crystal Falls
7740 183A Toll Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,628+
MAA Brushy Creek
11300 W Parmer Ln W, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $2,068
Aven Ridge
1141 Pleasant Hill Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$839 - $2,092Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $2,204
The Quest
910 Quest Pky, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$880 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,853
Leander Park
14801 Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $333 OffSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,785+
The Allure
701 N Vista Ridge Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $321 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$999 - $1,926Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,964
Regal Parc
350 Cypress Creek Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$890+1 BED$871+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$2,520+
Marquis on Lakeline
2800 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,634+
Bexley at Whitestone
9826 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,295+
Cypress Gardens
335 Cypress Creek Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,680+
The Ridge at Lakeline
12829 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Standard at Leander Station
1680 Hero Way, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,899+
Bexley at Silverado
12820 W Parmer Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $273 OffSTUDIO$842+1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,956+
Caliza
12638 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,132 - $4,105Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $4,218
Gramercy at Northline
336 John Webster St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,770+
Brightleaf at Lakeline
14115 N Highway 183, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,000
The Southbrook
260 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$1,109 - $4,349Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $4,350
AMLI Lakeline
13500 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,606 - $4,921Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,525YardHomes® Hero Way
13241 Hero Way W, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,689+
Bexley at Lakeline
2801 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,877Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,988
Vera Cedar Park
805 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,745+Ventana Oaks Apartments
9301 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+
Hills at Leander, A 62+ Community
960 Merrill Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,500+Merritt Legacy
1350 Sonny Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$928 - $4,701Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$989 - $2,021
95twenty Apartments
9520-9521 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,477
The Eden at Pearson Ranch
14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Leander
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Reagans Overlook 677 Sq Ft $1,218/mo