No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all nearby results for 23501, Norfolk, VA.
Apartments for Rent in 23501, Norfolk, VA
-
Price Drop. $360 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,409+
-
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$2,062 - $2,558Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,675
Magnolia Run
5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,344+
Tapestry Park
728 Tapestry Park Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,500+Jamestown Commons
1025-1029 College Park Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,563+
Hampton Apartments
5781 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,255+
Talbot Park Apartments
118 Warren St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Norfolk
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,483+4 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424
Taro Walk
5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$25+2 BEDS$25+Silvertree Seniors
715-817 Madison St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,650+
College Square Townhomes Apartments
1001-1012 Riviera Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,350+300 Yarmouth St
300 Yarmouth St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,350Pleasant Village Apartments
4920 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,829+
Fenwyck Manor Apartments
1805 Kerwyck Pl, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,577 - $3,094Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,577 - $3,094
Hideaway at Greenbrier
150 Coveside Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good Value -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,100+
Pembroke Towers
601 Pembroke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,728+
University Apartments
5801 Lowery Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,907Green Tree Apartments
749 Green Tree Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,805 - $2,889Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,889
Heritage at Freemason Harbour
200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050Base Rent$975Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,050- 12 Month Lease
Sewells Park
408 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,365+Biltmore Commons Apartments
2341 Elliott Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$3,685+Base Rent$1,332 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,685
The James
345 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,655Riverstone I
2604 Townhouse Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,388+
MAA Adalay Bay
101 Sabal Palm Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,142+
The Law Building
145 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,858 - $2,398Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,530
Magnolia Chase Apartments
5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,175
Enfield Gardens Apartments
7704 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,925+Lakes Of Greenbrier
1105 Merchants Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,131- 12 Month Lease
Crown Point Townhomes
5371 Wyngate Dr, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,531 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,523
Metro On Granby Apartments
401 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,476Base Rent$1,445 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,731
Brittany Place Apartments
6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+Duke Grace Apartments
740 Duke St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good Value -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,542
Infinity at Centerville Crossing
5657 Infinity Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,063+
ReNew Virginia Beach
1101 Craftsman Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Alexander at Ghent
1600 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,945+
Greenbrier Woods Apartments
1314 Kingston Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698- 12 Month Lease
East Beach Apartments
3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524- 12 Month Lease
Fenner Gardens Apartments
7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,704Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,704
Reserves at Tidewater
8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Norfolk
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- River Forest Shores-Wayside Mnr 712 Sq Ft $1,149/mo
- River Forest Shores/Wayside Manor 703 Sq Ft $1,157/mo
- Suburban Acres 614 Sq Ft $1,166/mo
- West Ocean View 726 Sq Ft $1,227/mo
- Bay View 676 Sq Ft $1,245/mo
- Naval Station Norfolk 673 Sq Ft $1,245/mo
- North Meadow Brook 700 Sq Ft $1,274/mo
- Tidewater Gardens 708 Sq Ft $1,340/mo
- St. Paul's Area 708 Sq Ft $1,340/mo
- Wards Corner 667 Sq Ft $1,400/mo