No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all nearby results for 19099, Philadelphia, PA.
Apartments for Rent in 19099, Philadelphia, PA
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,256
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,526+3 BEDS$4,326+
ANOVA uCity Square
3700-3750 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204
Delwyn
20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+
Garden Court Towers
4701 Pine St, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,395+11 Cooper
11 Cooper St, Camden, NJ 08102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,595+Walnut Court Apartments
685 W Walnut Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,501+Base Rent$1,678 - $5,288Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,576
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value -
Good Value|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,375+
The Divine Lorraine
699 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,300+2 BEDS$2,100+Old City Apartments
124 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$4,205+
RIVERMARK NORTHERN LIBERTIES
501 N Christopher Columbus Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,642+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,718+
1500 Locust
1500-1514 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,595+3835-3837 Hamilton St
3835-3837 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$3,030+
Lotus
416 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$2,447 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,057
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,950+The Alto
5420 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$2,499+
Berks Reserve - Suites @The Reserve
1925-1943 W Berks St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,350+Greene Tree Apartments
330 W Johnson St, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,680
Carriage House
3500 Powelton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+Welcome to Residence at North Park One
3120 N Park Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19132 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,4502153 N 19th St Unit 3
2153 N 19th, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,630+
Metropolitan Manayunk Hill
450 Domino Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,707+Sharswood Crossing
2016 Master St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$972+1 BED$1,352+Academia Suites
1100 W Godfrey St, Philadelphia, PA 19141 -
Good Value1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,550+
The Jordan Residences
23 Rock Hill Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,047+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$3,615+Base Rent$2,035 - $5,825Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,047 - $3,790
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,745+The Ace
139-145 W Chelten Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Weaver
1901 E York St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,475+BRUBOX
3120 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,165Good Shepherd
6441 Lansdowne Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19151 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,999+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Philadelphia
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Frankford 894 Sq Ft $1,094/mo
- Olney 908 Sq Ft $1,131/mo
- East Parkside 725 Sq Ft $1,190/mo
- Lawncrest 716 Sq Ft $1,210/mo
- Logan-Ogontz-Fern Rock 746 Sq Ft $1,214/mo
- Oak Lane-East Oak Lane 663 Sq Ft $1,241/mo
- Kingsessing 680 Sq Ft $1,243/mo