No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all nearby results for 19099, Philadelphia, PA.
Apartments for Rent in 19099, Philadelphia, PA
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,175+
-
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,945+4 BEDS$3,730+
Dobson Mills
4055 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,230+
Lincoln Green
4000-4040 Presidential Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,600+The Beverly
1102-34 N Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+2 BEDS$1,310+Welcome home to Walnut Terrace!
401 W Walnut Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,511+
Barringer Hall
912-928 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+Aston Lofts
2513 N Howard St, Philadelphia, PA 19133 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,825
Wyncrest
9 Presidential Blvd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,600+Westminster Arch Apartments
2215 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+The Apartments at Brewerytown
3019-3041 Master St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$4,045+
2116 Chestnut
2116 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+
Lawndale Apartments
6000 Tabor Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,245+The Onyx
6618 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,510+
University City Associates
4101-4103 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$3,616+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,897 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$980199 W City Ave
199 W City Ave, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$8651606-1608 Locust St
1606-1608 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$3,188+2 BEDS$3,890+3 BEDS$5,100+
The Versailles
1530 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$3,447+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,911Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $4,927
The Sterling Apartment Homes
1815 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value
-
Good Value3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,350+1623 W Diamond St
1623 W Diamond St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,419+2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$2,249 - $5,036Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $5,116
The Left Bank
3131 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,594+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$4,888+
Josephine
1620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,525+
Domino Lane Apartments
449 Domino Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,200+Hoffman Place Apartments
1122 Cobbs Creek Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19143 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,070+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Park Heights Apartments
5555 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Peak at Scotts Lane
3449 Scotts Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Good Value -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,927+
The Witherspoon
130 S Juniper St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$800+4 BEDS$750+Carlisle Court Medical Student Housing
3510-3524 N Carlisle St, Philadelphia, PA 19140 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,350+
Dobson Scotts
4021 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,100+Q Wayne Gardens
5220-5224 Wayne Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Philadelphia
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Frankford 894 Sq Ft $1,094/mo
- Olney 908 Sq Ft $1,131/mo
- East Parkside 725 Sq Ft $1,190/mo
- Lawncrest 716 Sq Ft $1,210/mo
- Logan-Ogontz-Fern Rock 746 Sq Ft $1,214/mo
- Oak Lane-East Oak Lane 663 Sq Ft $1,241/mo