No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all nearby results for 10256, New York, NY.
Apartments for Rent in 10256, New York, NY
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,950Base Rent$2,800 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
80 Romaine Ave
80 Romaine Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+
FOUND Study Brooklyn Heights
97 Columbia Heights, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
|STUDIO$1,841+1 BED$2,295+
Magnolia Apartments
125-129 Magnolia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,385+2 BEDS$4,999+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
-
1 BED$3,825+2 BEDS$5,595+
Grove Pointe
100 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Oyster
15 Somerset Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$6,897+Base Rent$2,860 - $9,402Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,895 - $7,363
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,630+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
|STUDIO$3,170+1 BED$3,920+2 BEDS$5,475+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,420+1 BED$4,685+2 BEDS$7,210+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,240+1 BED$4,050+2 BEDS$5,810+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$5,480+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$2,695 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,776 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
-
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,600+
Verde Jersey City
859-869 Communipaw Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
STUDIO$2,790+1 BED$3,069+2 BEDS$4,429+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
STUDIO$3,971+1 BED$5,013+2 BEDS$7,162+3 BEDS$10,237+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
STUDIO$3,052+1 BED$3,136+2 BEDS$4,341+3 BEDS$7,458+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,830+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,405+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
STUDIO$2,902+1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$4,357+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$4,500+1 BED$6,500+
National at 888 6th Ave Furnished Apartments
888 6th Ave, New York, NY 10001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,336+2 BEDS$6,698+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,848Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
3 BEDSCall for Rent
Douglass Port at Gowanus Wharf
251 Douglass St, Brooklyn, NY 11217 -
-
STUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,886+2 BEDS$5,972+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in New York
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Manhattanville 579 Sq Ft $2,419/mo
- Washington Heights 522 Sq Ft $2,691/mo
- Upper Manhattan 609 Sq Ft $2,809/mo
- Harlem 675 Sq Ft $3,460/mo
- East Harlem 700 Sq Ft $3,893/mo
- Central Harlem 715 Sq Ft $4,009/mo
- Tudor City 573 Sq Ft $4,558/mo
- Morningside Heights 679 Sq Ft $4,844/mo
- Lenox Hill 646 Sq Ft $5,092/mo
- Meatpacking District 506 Sq Ft $5,179/mo