No results were found that match your criteria.
Showing all nearby results for 10179, New York, NY.
Apartments for Rent in 10179, New York, NY
-
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+
FOUND Study Brooklyn Heights
97 Columbia Heights, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,355+2 BEDS$5,165+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,965+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$5,315+
225 Grand
225 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$3,279+1 BED$3,614+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 BED$3,825+2 BEDS$5,595+
Grove Pointe
100 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,433+1 BED$3,798+Base Rent$3,235 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,433 - $4,548
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Oyster
15 Somerset Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,669+1 BED$3,952+2 BEDS$6,774+Base Rent$3,634 - $9,220Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,669 - $7,240
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$5,590+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,522+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
|STUDIO$3,240+1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$5,480+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,345+1 BED$4,725+2 BEDS$7,210+3 BEDS$12,825+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$4,100+2 BEDS$5,830+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|STUDIO$2,872+1 BED$3,555+2 BEDS$5,320+3 BEDS$8,575+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$3,180+1 BED$4,080+2 BEDS$5,240+3 BEDS$15,000+
Willow House
1404 Willow Ave, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,600+
Verde Jersey City
859-869 Communipaw Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,694+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
STUDIO$4,096+1 BED$5,115+2 BEDS$7,162+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,556Base Rent$3,490 - $11,109Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,556 - $4,246
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
STUDIO$2,669+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,072+3 BEDS$7,506+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,870+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,360+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
STUDIO$3,046+1 BED$3,084+2 BEDS$4,647+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,258
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
-
STUDIO$4,500+1 BED$6,500+
National at 888 6th Ave Furnished Apartments
888 6th Ave, New York, NY 10001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,827+2 BEDS$6,680+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,447+Base Rent$2,844 - $6,129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,997
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$3,250+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,500+3 BEDS$8,750+
Douglass Port at Gowanus Wharf
251 Douglass St, Brooklyn, NY 11217 -
-
STUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,886+2 BEDS$5,959+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in New York
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Manhattanville 563 Sq Ft $2,534/mo
- Washington Heights 543 Sq Ft $2,748/mo
- Upper Manhattan 615 Sq Ft $2,808/mo
- Hudson Heights 629 Sq Ft $2,825/mo
- Fort George 663 Sq Ft $2,962/mo
- Harlem 656 Sq Ft $3,474/mo
- East Harlem 695 Sq Ft $3,976/mo
- Central Harlem 717 Sq Ft $4,235/mo
- Morningside Heights 646 Sq Ft $4,618/mo
- Tudor City 589 Sq Ft $4,707/mo